Rental ProgramMidwest RacingContact XCEL Chassis
username:
password:
register | password
November 26 2017
Winner: ANNUAL MEETING 12 NOON
Date: No Upcoming Races
Winner: N/A
MLudwig43
Activity:
Profile Views: 2779
Real Name:
Mark Ludwig
State:
PA
Email:
mludwig3@yahoo.com
Age:
1987
Gender:
Male
Non-Racing Info
About Me:
The Name Is Mark Ludwig. 29 Years Of Age. Happily Married With 2 Children. I Have 2 Dogs. My House Is Filled With Joy And Fun!!
Other Interests:
Golfing And Watching Football
Racing Information
Car #:
19L
Favorite Track:
Lindas
Years Racing:
20
Crew/Special Thanks:
Tanya Ludwig, Kayla Ludwig, Emily Ludwig, TJ Gockley
Racing Bio/Highlights:
1995-2001-Quater Midgets 2002-2010- Micro-Sprints 2011- Birth Of Our Child-Took The Year Off 2012-Micro-Sprint 2013- 600 Xcel Modified
Sponsors:
Contact Information View Points Standings

Omega replica watches Seamaster Aqua Terra watch in just ten years has become one of the uk replica watchesmore prominent brand of watches, while retaining the fake watches uk classic design, appearance and performance can always adapt to the pace of the times, as the table Friends of the replica watches uk wrist ideal wrist timepieces.